?

Log in

uedaaday's Journal

Rating position

Name:
KAT-TUN's Ueda Tatsuya picture community
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members
Ueda Tatsuya (Japanese: 上田竜也)
Nicknames: Tat-chan, Uepi, Uebo
Date of birth: October 4, 1983
Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
Entertainer, actor, singer, boxer, writes lyrics

uedaaday is a community dedicated to posting a photo of Ueda Tatsuya once a day. Feel free to join or watch for daily updates! For more information on who Ueda is, visit here.

ProfileStylesheetAffiliates

Rating position

Statistics